Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-settings.php on line 512

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-settings.php on line 527

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-settings.php on line 534

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-settings.php on line 570

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-includes/cache.php on line 103

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-includes/query.php on line 61

Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/wrestler/public_html/wp-includes/theme.php on line 1109
Wrestling Book » Sid Vicious

History and Biography of Psycho Sid Vicious

admin | December 28, 2009

History and Biography of Psycho Sid Vicious
Real Name:  Sid Eudy
Birthday:  July 4, 1960
Hometown: West Memphis, Arkansas
Height & Weight:     6′9 - 303lbs
Trained by: Tojo Yamamoto
Debut: 1987
Also known as:
Vicious Warrior
Sid Justice (WWF)
Sycho Sid (WWF)
The Millennium Man (WCW)
Mini Biography
:
For years, Sid Eudy has been one of the most feared wrestlers in the game, becoming one of only [...]